Artist
Der Schulz
Dates, tour and tickets in 2026/2027
Here you can find the next dates and tours of Der Schulz and get your tickets in the presale.
1 event: Der Schulz
concert
Der Schulz & das akustische Überfallkommando
- Sa, 7 Nov 2026
- Subkultur, Hannover, DE
Fans of Der Schulz also like
10 past events: Der Schulz
Flöha, DE
- Sa, 31 Jan 2026
- Alte Baumwolle
Der Schulz & das akustische Überfallkommando
Algermissen, DE
- Sa, 6 Dec 2025
- Altes Wasserwerk
Der Schulz & das akustische Überfallkommando
Algermissen, DE
- Fr, 5 Dec 2025
- Altes Wasserwerk
Der Schulz & das akustische Überfallkommando
Hannover, DE
- Fr, 15 Nov 2024
- Subkultur
Der Schulz & Support
Hannover, DE
- Fr, 27 Oct 2023
- Subkultur
Der Schulz & Support
Altlandsberg, DE
- Sa, 20 Nov 2021
- Buchholz-Saloon
Der Schulz & Band
Magdeburg, DE
- Sa, 10 Jul 2021
- Festung Mark
2. Magdeburger Kultur Picknick - Eric Fish & Friends + Der Schulz
Coppengrave, DE
- Sa, 20 Mar 2021
- Diskothek CheckPoint
Gast DJ - Der Schulz - 20.03.21
Altlandsberg, DE
- Sa, 21 Nov 2020
- Buchholz-Saloon
Der Schulz & Band
Hannover, DE
- Fr, 9 Oct 2020
- Bei Chez Heinz
Der Schulz & Band Live Auf'm Béi Chéz Heinz Hof


















