Artist
Jürgen Kuttner
Dates, tour and tickets in 2026/2027
Here you can find the next dates and tours of Jürgen Kuttner and get your tickets in the presale.
- Arts & Theatre, Theatre, Comedy
1 event: Jürgen Kuttner
lecture
Videoschnipselabend mit Jürgen Kuttner
- Su, 1 Nov 2026
- Stadttheater Kamenz, Kamenz, DE
Fans of Jürgen Kuttner also like
22 past events: Jürgen Kuttner
Cottbus, DE
- Fr, 8 May 2026
- Kammerbühne
Videoschnipselvortrag. Jürgen Kuttner erklärt die Welt!
Cottbus, DE
- Fr, 30 Jan 2026
- Kammerbühne
Videoschnipselvortrag. Jürgen Kuttner erklärt die Welt!
Cottbus, DE
- Sa, 4 Oct 2025
- Kammerbühne
Videoschnipselvortrag. Jürgen Kuttner erklärt die Welt!
Dresden, DE
- Mo, 29 Sep 2025
- Kleines Haus Mitte
Jürgen Kuttner - Tanz den Donald Trump
Forst (Lausitz), DE
- Fr, 12 Sep 2025
- Forster Hof
»Es kotzt mich an. Ihr Kroppzeug!« – Forster Bürger proben den Coriolan
Forst (Lausitz), DE
- Th, 11 Sep 2025
- Forster Hof
»Es kotzt mich an. Ihr Kroppzeug!« – Forster Bürger proben den Coriolan
Forst (Lausitz), DE
- We, 10 Sep 2025
- Forster Hof
»Es kotzt mich an. Ihr Kroppzeug!« – Forster Bürger proben den Coriolan (Uraufführung)
Hamburg, DE
- We, 6 Mar 2024
- Centralkomitee
Jürgen Kuttner
Hamburg, DE
- Fr, 8 Dec 2023
- Centralkomitee
Jürgen Kuttner
Dresden, DE
- Su, 1 Oct 2023
- Staatsschauspiel Dresden - Kleines Haus 1
Jürgen Kuttner - Experten mit und ohne Goldschwanzmanguste
























