Artist
Michelle Wright
Dates, tour and tickets in 2026/2027
Here you can find the next dates and tours of Michelle Wright and get your tickets in the presale.
- Music, Country
4 events: Michelle Wright
concert
The Great Canadian Road Trip
- Tu, 20 Oct 2026
- Clarke Theatre, Mission, CA
concert
Great Canadian Roadtrip Jason McCoy, Doc Walker an..
- We, 18 Nov 2026
- BOND-ST Event Centre, Oshawa, CA
concert
Michelle Wright
- Mo, 7 Dec 2026
- EA Rawlinson Centre for the Arts, Prince Albert, CA
concert
Michelle Wright
- Th, 10 Dec 2026
- Esplanade Arts & Heritage Centre, Medicine Hat, CA
Fans of Michelle Wright also like
Informations: Michelle Wright
23 past events: Michelle Wright
Niagara Falls, CA
- Sa, 21 Feb 2026
- OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino
The Road Hammers, Doc Walker & Michelle Wright
Huntsville, US
- Th, Feb 5th, 2026
- Propst Arena At the Von Braun Center
An All-Star Salute 90's Country - Honky Tonk Time Machine
Kelowna, CA
- Th, 11 Sep 2025
- Kelowna Community Theatre
CCMA legends
Nashville, US
- We, Jun 4th, 2025
- 3rd and Lindsley
() Country For A Cause
Orillia, CA
- Sa, 14 Dec 2024
- Casino
The Great Canadian Road Trip.Doc Walker, Jason Mccoy & Michelle Wright
Winnipeg, CA
- Th, 5 Dec 2024
- Club Regent Event Centre
Great Canadian Christmas - Doc Walker, Michelle Wright & Jason McCoy
Dauphin, CA
- Fr, 28 Jun 2024
- Selo Ukraina
Dauphin's Countryfest
Red Deer, CA
- Tu, 23 Jan 2024
- Bo's Bar & Stage
The Great Canadian Roadtrip I Doc Walker * Michelle Wright * Jason Mccoy
London, CA
- Fr, 13 Oct 2023
- London Music Hall - Ontario
Doc Walker, Michelle Wright & Jason McCoy
Calgary, CA
- Sa, 8 Jul 2023
- Scotiabank Saddledome
Alabama with special guest Michelle Wright













