Artist
UCF Knights
Dates, tour and tickets in 2026/2027
Here you can find the next dates and tours of UCF Knights and get your tickets in the presale.
50 events: UCF Knights
sports
Exhibition: UCF Knights Women's Basketball vs. St. Leo Lions
- Su, Oct 25th, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Basketball Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Seas..
- Su, Nov 1st, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights vs. Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
- Mo, Nov 2nd, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Women's Basketball vs. Florida A&M Rattlers
- Tu, Nov 3rd, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Volleyball vs. Iowa State Cyclones Volleyball
- Th, Nov 5th, 2026
- The Venue At Ucf, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights vs. Yale Bulldogs
- Fr, Nov 6th, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
Austin Peay Lady Governors at UCF Knights Women's Basketball
- We, Nov 11th, 2026
- Addition Financial Arena, Alafaya, US
sports
UCF Knights vs. Georgia Southern Eagles
- Fr, Nov 13th, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights vs. Arizona State Sun Devils
- Sa, Nov 14th, 2026
- Bright House Networks Stadium, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights vs. Mississippi State Bulldogs
- Tu, Nov 17th, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Womens Basketball vs. Stetson Hatters
- Th, Nov 19th, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Women's Volleyball vs. Colorado Buffaloes
- Su, Nov 22nd, 2026
- The Venue At UCF, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Womens Basketball vs. Jacksonville Dolphins
- Tu, Nov 24th, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights vs. American University Eagles
- Su, Dec 6th, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Women's Basketball vs. Morgan State Bears
- Mo, Dec 7th, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Womens Basketball vs. West Virginia Mountaineers
- Su, Dec 20th, 2026
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
Cincinnati Bearcats Women's Basketball vs. UCF Knights
- We, Dec 30th, 2026
- Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, US
sports
UCF Knights Mens Basketball vs. Utah Utes
- Sa, Jan 2nd, 2027
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
Kansas State Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. UCF Knights
- We, Jan 6th, 2027
- Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, US
sports
Arizona State Sun Devils vs. UCF Knights
- Sa, Jan 9th, 2027
- Desert Financial Arena, Phoenix, US
sports
Kansas Jayhawks vs. UCF Knights
- Sa, Jan 16th, 2027
- Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, US
sports
Houston Cougars Women's Basketball vs. UCF Knights
- Sa, Jan 16th, 2027
- Hofheinz Pavilion, Houston, US
sports
UCF Knights vs. Colorado Buffaloes
- Tu, Jan 19th, 2027
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Women's Basketball vs. Texas Tech Red Raiders
- Sa, Jan 23rd, 2027
- Addition Financial Arena, Orlando, US
sports
Texas Tech Red Raiders Women's Basketball vs. BYU Cougars
- Sa, Jan 30th, 2027
- United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, US
sports
UCF Knights Mens Basketball vs. West Virginia Mountaineers
- We, Feb 3rd, 2027
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Womens Basketball vs. Oklahoma State Cowgirls
- Th, Feb 4th, 2027
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
sports
UCF Knights Womens Basketball vs. Baylor Bears
- Su, Feb 7th, 2027
- CFE Arena, Orlando, US
Fans of UCF Knights also like
602 past events: UCF Knights
Orlando, US
- We, Sep 2nd, 2026
- Acrisure Bounce House
2026 UCF Knights Football Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Orlando, US
- Th, May 14th, 2026
- John Euliano Park
Kansas State Wildcats at UCF Knights Baseball
Orlando, US
- Su, May 3rd, 2026
- John Euliano Park
Arizona State Sun Devils at UCF Knights Baseball
Orlando, US
- Fr, May 1st, 2026
- John Euliano Park
Arizona State Sun Devils at UCF Knights Baseball
Orlando, US
- Su, Apr 19th, 2026
- John Euliano Park
Cincinnati Bearcats at UCF Knights Baseball
Orlando, US
- Sa, Apr 18th, 2026
- John Euliano Park
Cincinnati Bearcats at UCF Knights Baseball
Orlando, US
- Fr, Apr 17th, 2026
- John Euliano Park
Cincinnati Bearcats at UCF Knights Baseball
Orlando, US
- Tu, Apr 14th, 2026
- John Euliano Park
UCF Knights vs. Jacksonville Dolphins
Orlando, US
- Tu, Apr 7th, 2026
- John Euliano Park
UCF Knights vs. Stetson Hatters
Orlando, US
- Fr, Mar 27th, 2026
- John Euliano Park
Arizona Wildcats at UCF Knights Baseball

